Ring Club Belp

Home Nach oben


Erfolge

Weltmeisterschaft

1990 Trachsel Heinz 10. Rang Aktive    

 

Europameisterschaft

2008 Willi Daniel 15. Rang Junioren  

2007 Willi Daniel 14. Rang Kadetten

2007 Willi Cornelia 12. Rang Frauen

2006 De Simone Gabriele 9. Rang Kadetten

2006 Willi Daniel 13. Rang  Kadetten

2005 Willi Cornelia 14. Rang Junioren

2004 Willi Cornelia 12. Rang Junioren

2003 Willi Cornelia 4. Rang Kadettinnen

2002 Willi Cornelia 3. Rang  Kadettinnen

2001 Willi Cornelia 3. Rang  Kadettinnen

1987 Trachsel Roland 7. Rang U - 18

1987 Trachsel  Heinz 7. Rang U - 18
 

 

Schweizermeister

2016 Schwander Manuel Kadetten 63 kg Freistil

2015 Weber Stefan Junioren 61 kg

2015 Schwander Manuel Kadetten 58 kg Freistil

2014 Schwander Manuel Jug. A 53 kg

2013 Weber Stefan Junioren Freistil

2012 Weber Stefan Kadetten Greco

2012 Schwander Florian Jugend A Greco

2012 Schwander Manuel Jugend A Greco

2012 Schwander Florian Jugend A Freistil

2012 Willi Cornelia Frauen Freistil

2011 Schwander Manuel Jugend B Greco

2011 Schwander Florian Jugend A Greco

2011 Schwander Florian Jugend A Freistil

2010 Schwander Florian Jugend A Freistil

2010 Trachsel Cédric Jugend A Greco

2010 Weber Stefan Kadetten Greco

2010 Willi Daniel Junioren Freistil

2009 Weber Stefan Jugend Greco

2009 Willi Cornelia Frauen

2008 Weber Stefan Jugend Greco

2008 Stauffer Fabian Jugend Greco

2008 Stauffer Fabian Jugend Freistil

2008 Willi Daniel Junioren

2008 Willi Cornelia Frauen

2007 Willi Daniel Junioren

2007 Willi Daniel Junioren

2007 Willi Daniel Kadetten

2007 De Simone Gabriele Kadetten

2007 Trachsel Marco Jugend

2007 Willi Daniel Kadetten

2007 Künzi Lukas Kadetten

2007 Willi Cornelia Frauen

2006 De Simone Gabriele Kadetten

2006 Willi Daniel Kadetten

2006 Sloendregt Florin Kadetten

2006 De Simone Gabriele Kadetten

2005 Trachsel Marco Jugend

2005 Willi Daniel Kadetten

2005 Willi Daniel Kadetten

2005 Wenger Samuel Junioren

2005 Trachsel Reto Junioren

2005 Willi Cornelia Frauen

2004 Künzi Lukas Jugend

2004 Künzi Lukas Jugend

2004 Trachsel Marco Jugend

2004 Trachsel Tamara Jugend

2003 Willi Daniel Jugend

2003 De Simone Gabriele Jugend

2003 Künzi Lukas Jugend

2003 Müller Patrick Jugend

2003 Willi Daniel Jugend

2003 Müller Patrick Jugend

2002 Trachsel Tamara Jugend

2002 Willi Daniel Jugend

2001 Willi Daniel Jugend

2001 Willi Daniel Jugend

1997 Burri Stefan Jugend

1997 Burri Stefan Jugend

1997 Feller Daniel Jugend

1996 Wyder Stefan Jugend

1994 Masshardt Adrian Jugend A

1991 Trachsel Heinz Aktiv

1991 Schürch Rudolf Aktiv

1989 Trachsel Roland Junioren

1988 Trachsel Roland Junioren

1988 Trachsel Roland Junioren

1988 Trachsel Heinz Aktiv

1988 Oesch Christian Junioren

1987 Trachsel Roland Junioren

1987 Trachsel Heinz Junioren

1985 Trachsel Roland Jugend A

1985 Tracchsel Heinz Jugend A

1984 Wittwer Stefan Jugend B

1984 Trachsel Heinz Jugend A

1983 Trachsel Roland Jugend A

1983 Trachsel Heinz Jugend A

1982 Trachsel Roland Jugend B

1981 Trachsel Roland Jugend B

1980 Trachsel Heinz Jugend B

1979 Trachsel Roland Jugend B

1978 Trachsel Roland Jugend B

1975 Spycher Peter Aktiv

 

Home | sponsoren | training | vorstand | geschichte | erfolge